ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17166085
*
nr 1716 6085
MIXED MEDIA
3 pcs, Peter Attack. Signed, Flaggor, outer dimensions including frame: 15x20-12x27-30x36,
3 st, Peter Attack, Signerad, Flaggor, yttermått inklusive ram: 15x20-12x27-30x36 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday August 11 2025
at 20:14:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/8 11:12:05
1
100 kr
11/8 20:09:31
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik flaggor peter attack vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1716 6085
MIXED MEDIA
3 pcs, Peter Attack. Signed, Flaggor, outer dimensions including frame: 15x20-12x27-30x36,
3 st, Peter Attack, Signerad, Flaggor, yttermått inklusive ram: 15x20-12x27-30x36 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 11 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 7/8 11:12:05 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 11/8 20:09:31 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik flaggor peter attack vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:22



